PartTypeQuantity availQuantity used
0023 Y Motor Spacer3mm LC10
10055 Extruder Filament Spacer3mm LC10
10075 Extruder Filament Clamp Nut Retainer3mm LC10
10076 Extruder Filament Clamp Nut Backing3mm LC10
10085 Extruder Bearing Clamp Plate3mm LC40
10090 Extruder PCB Spacer3mm LC80
10101 Screen Clamp3mm LC10
3mm Button3mm LC70
RapMan V2.0 Top Plate3mm LC10
10001 Corner Block Top Top5mm LC30
10002 Corner Block Top Mid5mm LC30
10003 Corner Block Top Bttm R5mm LC20
10004 Corner Block Top Top Y Motor5mm LC10
10005 Corner Block Top Mid Y Motor5mm LC10
10006 Corner Block Top Bttm Y Motor5mm LC10
10007 Corner Block Bttm Bttm5mm LC40
10007 Corner Block Bttm Top L5mm LC20
10007 Corner Block Top Bttm L5mm LC10
10008 Corner Block Bttm Mid5mm LC42
10009 2
10010 1
10011 Corner Block Bttm Top R5mm LC11
10011 Corner Block Bttm Top Z Motor R5mm LC10
10022 Y Motor Mount5mm LC10
10024 X Motor Mount5mm LC10
10025 X Motor Linear Bearing Clamp5mm LC10
10026 X Motor Rod Clamp5mm LC10
10027 MXL Y Belt Clamp5mm LC120
10028 X Idler Mount5mm LC10
10029 X Idler Linear Bearing Clamp5mm LC20
10030 X Idler Rod Clamp5mm LC20
10031 Y Idler Mount5mm LC20
10032 Y Bearing Mount5mm LC10
10033 Y Bearing Clamp5mm LC10
10034 X Carriage Top5mm LC20
10035 X Carriage Spacer5mm LC10
10036 X Motor Rod Clamp Inc End Stop5mm LC10
10037 End Stop Packer5mm LC10
10038 Z Limit Switch Mount5mm LC20
10040 Diagonal Tie Plate5mm LC320
10041 Reel Mount5mm LC10
10041 X Motor Linear Bearing Clamp Inc Conduit5mm LC10
10043 Reel Ring5mm LC10
10044 Reel Segment5mm LC90
10045 Filament Reel5mm LC20
10046 Reel Segment Outer5mm LC30
10047 Reel Handle Disc5mm LC40
10048 Reel Mount Clamp 3 Bolt5mm LC10
10049 Reel Mount Clamp 2 Bolt5mm LC10
10050 Extruder Motor Mount5mm LC10
10051 Bearing Mount5mm LC10
10056 Extruder Mounting Plate5mm LC10
10057 Extruder Top Plate5mm LC10
10064 Extruder Insulation Retainer5mm LC10
10066 Diagonal Tie Plate 12mm5mm LC80
10073 Extruder Conduit Holder5mm LC10
10077 Extruder Depth Stop Nyloc Retainer5mm LC10
10078 Extruder Depth Stop Nyloc Backing5mm LC10
10086 Extruder Bearing Clamp Spacer5mm LC40
10087 Setting Bar5mm LC30
10088 Foot Setting5mm LC40
10089 Y Idler Mount Inside5mm LC20
10093 3Ø 5mm Spacer5mm LC120
10099 Fan Mount Small5mm LC10
10100 Fan Mount Largel5mm LC10
Bed Mount Mk35mm LC40
CartBotPCB Clamp5mm LC10
Driven Pulley5mm LC10
Driven Pulley Flange5mm LC10
Driven Pulley Flange Bttm5mm LC10
Fan Mount Top5mm LC10
Idle Pulley5mm LC40
RapMan V2.0 Lower Plate5mm LC10
Spring Plate Mk35mm LC40
Top Nut Plate Mk35mm LC40
10052 Driven Gear8mm LC10
10053 Drive Gear8mm LC10
10054 Extruder Main Plate8mm LC10
10079 Z Tensioner Spacer8mm LC10
Adjustable Bed8mm LC10
Bed Frame8mm LC10
008 7150 114 42 8Ø Slide BearingBearing80
608ZZ BearingBearing120
623ZZ BearingBearing70
625 2Z BearingBearing10
KH1228Bearing70
RI-1_4 CouplingBelt & Pulley10
MXL 18T DF PulleyBelt & Pulley10
MXL 18T1F PulleyBelt & Pulley20
MXL Belt 28.8Belt & Pulley20
MXL Belt XBelt & Pulley10
XL Belt ZBelt & Pulley10
12 Way Extruder PlugElecronics10
Bootlace FerruleElecronics42
Elecronic Controller Board 3 Axis + ExtruderElecronics10
Fan Connector PlugElecronics10
Fan Connector SocketElecronics10
OLED Display 128 x 64Elecronics10
PSU 12V 6.67AElecronics10
Thermistor 200KElecronics10
V15 Micro SwitchElecronics30
20010 Drive ShaftEx Parts10
20012 Nozzle HolderEx Parts11
20013 NozzleEx Parts11
20014 PTFE InsulatorEx Parts10
Fire CementEx Parts1first layer
Fan 80mmFan20
1214ZZBearing10
M3 x 25 CPHardware 16
M3 NutHardware 16
M3 WasherHardware 32
M5 Nut Full BZPHardware1060
M5 Nut Nyloc BZPHardware10
M5 Washer BZPHardware1430
M5 x 16 Cap Head BZPHardware100
M5 x 20 Cap Head BZPHardware150
M5 x 20 Hexagon Head BZPHardware30
M5 x 25 Cap Head BZPHardware100
M5 x 25 Hexagon Head BZPHardware20
M5 x 30 Cap Head BZPHardware110
M5 x 30 Washer BZPHardware20
M5 x 35 Cap Head BZPHardware280
M5 x 55 Cap Head BZPHardware20
M5 x 6 Grub ScrewHardware240
M5 x 70 Hexagon Head Set BZPHardware10
M8 Nut Full BZPHardware820
M8 Nut Half BZPHardware10
M8 NutWing BZPHardware10
M8 Spring Waher BZPHardware10
M8 Washer BZPHardware840
M8 x 120 Hexagon Set BZPHardware20
M8 x 40 Washer BZPHardware80
M8 x 60 Hexagon Set BZPHardware30
M8 x 70 Hexagon Set BZPHardware10
FL42STH47-1684A-01Motor10
FL57STH56-3008BMotor30
8Ø Rod CoverPlastics60
M8 Nut CoverPlastics200
301 3150 599 34 M3 Spacer 15mmSpacer170
M3 x 20 SpacerSpacer60
C2-4243-2MSpring70
20001 500mm 8Ø RodSteel70
20002 M8 350mm ThreadedSteel40
20003 95mm 8Ø RodSteel10
20004 500mm 12Ø RodSteel40
20005 70mm 8Ø RodSteel20
20006 475mm 8Ø RodSteel30
20007 58mm 8Ø RodSteel10
20008 Y Drive Shaft 8ØSteel10
20009 M8 575mm ThreadedSteel80
20011 M8 650mm ThreadedSteel20
29SWG Bare WireWire1100mm
ConduitWire10
NiChrome WireWire1170mm
Cable Tie70
  • reprap/bom.txt
  • Last modified: 2021/04/18 12:35
  • (external edit)